Oversigt over live fodboldkampe på OneFootball
Fodboldkampe i dag fredag, 29-03-2024 | ||||
15:00 | | FK Jelgava | FK Metta |
|
17:30 | | Ruzomberok | FC DAC |
|
19:30 | | Austria Wien | Blau Weiß Linz |
|
I morgen lørdag, 30-03-2024 | ||||
06:00 | | Jeonbuk | Ulsan Hyundai |
|
10:00 | | FC Shakhter | FC Turan |
|
12:30 | | Bengaluru | Odisha FC |
|
12:30 | | FC Atyrau | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
|
13:00 | | FK Liepaja | RFS Riga |
|
15:00 | | Jamshedpur | Kerala Blasters |
|
15:00 | | FC ViOn | FK Košice |
|
15:00 | | Banská Bystrica | AS Trencin |
|
15:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
|
15:00 | | FC Aksu | Kaisar Kyzylorda |
|
15:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | FK Tukums 2000 |
|
17:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | SCR Altach |
|
17:00 | | Austria Lustenau | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
|
17:30 | | Slovan Bratislava | FK Železiarne Podbrezová |
|
18:00 | | FC Winterthur | Servette |
|
18:00 | | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Lugano |
|
20:30 | | FC Basel | FC Zurich |
|
Søndag, 31-03-2024 | ||||
07:00 | | Gangwon FC | Seoul |
|
11:00 | | Aktobe | FK Zhenys |
|
11:00 | | FC Kyzylzhar | FC Tobol |
|
13:00 | | SC Grobiņa | FK Auda |
|
13:30 | | Astana | Yelimay Semey |
|
14:30 | | TSV Hartberg | Rapid Wien |
|
14:30 | | LASK Linz | Austria Klagenfurt |
|
15:00 | | Valmiera FC | Riga FC |
|
16:00 | | Mohun Bagan | Chennaiyin |
|
16:00 | | FC Ordabasy | FC Kairat |
|
17:00 | | Sturm Graz | Red Bull Salzburg |
|
17:30 | | Spartak Trnava | Zilina |
|
Mandag, 01-04-2024 | ||||
14:15 | | Yverdon Sport | Young Boys |
|
16:00 | | Hyderabad FC | Mumbai City |
|
16:30 | | St. Gallen | FC Luzern |
|
16:30 | | Grasshopper | Lausanne Sport |
|
Tirsdag, 02-04-2024 | ||||
12:30 | | Pohang Steelers | Suwon FC |
|
16:00 | | Odisha FC | RoundGlass Punjab FC |
|
20:45 | | Carrick Rangers | Linfield |
|
Onsdag, 03-04-2024 | ||||
12:30 | | Seoul | Gimcheon Sangmu FC |
|
16:00 | | Kerala Blasters | East Bengals |
|
16:00 | | FK Metta | BFC Daugavpils |
|
18:00 | | RFS Riga | FK Jelgava |
|
Torsdag, 04-04-2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Chennaiyin | Jamshedpur |
|
16:00 | | FK Tukums 2000 | SC Grobiņa |
|
17:00 | | Riga FC | FK Liepaja |
|
Fredag, 05-04-2024 | ||||
16:00 | | FC Goa | Hyderabad FC |
|
17:00 | | FK Auda | Valmiera FC |
|
19:30 | | SCR Altach | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
|
Lørdag, 06-04-2024 | ||||
07:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai | Suwon FC |
|
11:00 | | FC Kyzylzhar | FK Zhenys |
|
13:30 | | RoundGlass Punjab FC | Mohun Bagan |
|
13:30 | | Yelimay Semey | Kaisar Kyzylorda |
|
16:00 | | NorthEast United | Kerala Blasters |
|
16:00 | | FC Kairat | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
|
17:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Lustenau |
|
19:30 | | Blau Weiß Linz | Wolfsberger AC |
|
21:15 | | Víkingur R | Stjarnan |
|